Termíny

L I S T O P A D

1.11.

2.11.

2.11.

3.11.

7.11.

8.11.

9.11.

10.11.

14.11.

15.11.

16.11.

16.11.

17.11.

21.11.

22.11.

23.11.

23.11.

24.11.

24.11.

26.11.

27.11.

28.11.

29.11.

30.11.

30.11.

Mam’zelle Nitouche

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Mam’zelle Nitouche

Mam’zelle Nitouche

Evita

Čarodějka

Ples s Fordance Orchestra

Mefisto

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Dalibor

Dalibor

Dalibor

Dalibor

Dalibor

Dalibor

Královna Kapeska

Carmen

Carmen

Prodaná nevěsta

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

19:00, Slezské divadlo, Opava

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, Slezské divadlo, Opava

19:00, Slezské divadlo, Opava

19:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

20:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

18:00, Divadlo Hybernia, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

19:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

14:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

19:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

14:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

19:00, Bouda, České Budějovice

10:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

19:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

19:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

19:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

P R O S I N E C

1.12.

3.12.

3.12.

4.12.

5.12.

6.12.

7.12.

7.12.

8.12.

10.12.

11.12.

12.12.

13.12.

14.12.

14.12.

15.12.

16.12.

17.12.

20.12.

20.12.

21.12.

21.12.

22.12.

23.12.

26.12.

31.12.

Čarodějka

Královna Kapeska

Koncert se Z.Benešovou

Jesus Christ Superstar

Jesus Christ Superstar

Prodaná nevěsta

Mefisto

Mefisto

Čarodějka

Mam’zelle Nitouche

Vánoční Trhy s Elis Ochmanovou

Ples s Fordance Orchestra

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Vánoční koncert

Evita

Vánoční koncert JD

Ples s Fordance Orchestra

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Čarodějka

Rybova mše JD

Vánoční koncert JD

Evita

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

10:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

16:30, náměstí P.O.II, České Budějovice

19:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

19:00, Hudební divadlo Karlín, Praha

19:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

14:00, Divadlo Hybernia, Praha

18:00, Divadlo Hybernia, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, Slezské divadlo, Opava

17:30, Náměstí, Liberec

20:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

18:00, Kulturní dům, Vodňany

19:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

19:00, Katedrála, České Budějovice

21:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

19:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

14:00, GoJa Music Hall, Praha

18:00, Zliv

16:00, Katedrála, České Budějovice

17:00, DK Metropol, České Budějovice